Sign In | Join Free | My soofan.com
soofan.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Leather Chemicals >

637-58-1 Raw Steroid Powders Pramoxine Hydrochloride Local Anesthesia Medicine

Categories Raw Steroid Powders
Brand Name: Zhenxiang
Model Number: 637-58-1
Certification: HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Bitcoin, Bank Transfer
Supply Ability: 500kg/month
Delivery Time: Within 8 hours after payment is confirmed
Packaging Details: Specials
Name: Pramoxine Hydrochloride
Model NO: 637-58-1
Appearance: White Powder
Specification: SGS, GMP, ISO, KOSHER
EINECS: 211-293-1
MW: 329.86
Mf: C17H28ClNO3
Payment Term: Western Union, Moneygram, T/T,Bitcoi
Email: ling@chembj.com
Skype: ling@chembj.com
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    637-58-1 Raw Steroid Powders Pramoxine Hydrochloride Local Anesthesia Medicine

    637-58-1 Raw Steroid Powders Pramoxine Hydrochloride Local Anesthesia Medicine

    Email: ling@chembj.com

    Skype: ling@chembj.com

    Whatsapp: 0086 181 0845 9329


    Basic Info


    Pramoxine Hydrochloride Local Anesthesia Medicine Raw Material Pramoxine HCL 637-58-1
    Payment Term: Western Union, Moneygram, T/T,Bitcoi
    Specification: SGS, GMP, ISO, KOSHER
    HS Code: 3006920000
    Certification: GMP, ISO 9001, USP, BP
    Product Name: Pramoxine Hydrochloride
    Usage: Muscle Relaxant (Smooth) and Slows Growth


    Basic Information:


    Product Name:Pramoxine Hydrochloride
    Synonym:Pramoxine , Pramoxine HCL ,Proctofoam , Tronothane Hydrochloride
    CAS:637-58-1
    MF: C17H28ClNO3
    MW: 329.86
    EINECS:211-293-1
    Assay:99%
    Quality Standards:Enterprise Standard/Pharma Grade
    Appearance:White powder
    Package:25kg/Drum
    Certification:ISO9001, ISO14000, KOSHER
    MOQ:10g
    Payment Terms:T/T, Western union, Money gram
    Supply Ability:5000 T/Month


    Quick View:


    Pramocaine (INN and BAN, also known as pramoxine or pramoxine HCI) is a topical anesthetic discovered at Abbott Laboratories in 1953 and used as an antipruritic. Chemically, it is p-n butoxyphenyl gammamorpholinopropyl ether hydrochloride. During research and development, pramoxine hydrochloride stood out among a series of alkoxy aryl alkamine ethers as an especially good topical local anesthetic agent.


    Description:


    Pharmacologic study revealed it to be potent and of low acute and subacute toxicity, well tolerated by most mucous membranes and of a low sensitizing index in man. Like other local anesthetics, paramoxine decreases the permeability of neuronal membranes to sodium ions, blocking both initiation and conduction of nerve impulses. Depolarization and repolarization of excitable neural membranes is thus inhibited, leading to numbness.


    Usage:


    Topical anesthetics are used to relieve pain and itching caused by conditions such as sunburn or other minor burns, insect bites or stings, poison ivy, poison oak, poison sumac, and minor cuts and scratches. Pramocaine and dibucaine are also common ingredients in over the counter hemorrhoid preparations.


    Delivery and shipping:


    1. Our company is a renowned pharmaceutical manufacturer, specializing in raw steroid powders in Mainland China. It is not only the leading manufacturer of steroids powder and pharmaceutical raw materials in the central area of China but also exports all over the world. All powders are factory directly supplying.


    2. We will ship the goods within 7 days after payment. We will ship the goods by UPS, EMS, DHL, TNT or FEDEX. We will choose the best courier depend on Different countries, and find the safe way to deliver the goods for you.


    3. As usual you can get the goods with in 7days. If the goods were lost or not received for other reasons, we'll resend.


    We have many regular customers worldwide, and hope to establish long-term cooperation with you, For further informations please feel free to contact us, we will do our best to fulfill your request. Thanks.


    Peptides


    NOProduct NameQuantityPurity
    1GH 191AA10iu99%
    2GH 176-1912mg98%
    3IGF DES 1-31mg98%
    5EPITHALON10mg98%
    6TB-5002mg98%
    7PEG-MGF2mg98%
    8MELANOTAN 110mg98%
    9MELANOTAN 210mg98%
    10SELANK5mg98%
    11SEMAX5mg98%
    12THYMULIN5mg98%
    13CJC-1295 without DAC2mg98%
    14CJC-1295 with DAC2mg98%
    15HEXARELIN2mg98%
    16PT-14110mg98%
    17GHRP-25mg98%
    18GHRP-65mg98%
    19GONADORELIN ACETATE2mg98%
    20BPC 157 (Pentadecapeptide)5mg98%
    21SERMORELIN ACETATE2mg98%
    22FOLLISTATIN 3441mg98%
    23ARGIRELINE ACETATE5mg98%
    24IPAMORELIN2mg98%
    25DSIP5mg98%
    26TESAMORLIN2mg98%


    SARMS


    NOProduct NamePurityCAS
    1MK-286699%841205-47-8
    2MK-67799%159752-10-0
    3RAD 14099%1182367-47-0
    4LGD-403399%1165910-22-4
    5AICAR99%2627-69-2
    6SR900999%1379686-30-2
    7GW-50151699%317318-70-0
    8ANDARINES499%401900-40-1
    9YK 1199%1370003-76-1


    Nootropics


    NOProduct NamePurityCAS
    1Sunifiram99%314728-85-3
    2Coluracetam99%135463-81-9
    3PRL-8-5399%51352-87-5
    4NSI-18999%1270138-40-3
    5Fasoracetam99%110958-19-5
    6IDRA-2199%22503-72-6
    7Unifiram99%272786-64-8
    8Noopept99%157115-85-0
    9pramiracetam99%68497-62-1
    10Piracetam99%7491-74-9
    11Oxiracetam99%62613-82-5
    12Aniracetam99%72432-10-1
    13L-Theanine99%3081-61-6
    14Alpha GPC99%28319-77-9
    15Sulbutiamine99%3286-46-2

    Contact info:


    Email: ling@chembj.com

    Skype: ling@chembj.com

    Whatsapp: 0086 181 0845 9329

    Quality 637-58-1 Raw Steroid Powders Pramoxine Hydrochloride Local Anesthesia Medicine for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Changsha Zhenxiang Biotechnology Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 soofan.com. All rights reserved.