Sign In | Join Free | My soofan.com
soofan.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Farm Machinery Parts

Farm Machinery Parts

All Farm Machinery Parts wholesalers & Farm Machinery Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Farm Machinery Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 3699 products from Farm Machinery Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap Pre - Polished Fiber Fast Connector Plugable Blue Housing For Optical Network from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

Model Number:SC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Pre - polished Plugable SC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors For Optical Network Fast connectors quick detail: - Name: SC/UPC fiber optic Fast Connector - Ferrule end-face: UPC - Ferrule size: 2.5mm - Structure: Pre-polished, Un-polished - Connector: SC - Fiber...

Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Wholesalers

Brand Name:carefiber

Model Number:MM DX FC-LC Patch Cord

Place of Origin:China

1m (3ft) LC UPC to FC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC (OFNR) OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Gas station price outdoor waterproof 7 segment led number display from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Bluewin-led

Model Number:8inch 10inch 12inch 16inch 18inch 20inch 24inch

Place of Origin:China

Gas station price outdoor waterproof 7 segment led number display We are direct factory of LED Gas Price Sign in Shenzhen .Mainly produce LED Gas Price Sign/Gas Station led price signs /LED Gas Price Changers.Used TaiWan UL MW power supply and Epistar ...

Shenzhen bluewin-led electronic technology co.,ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Angle rotor 12*15ml, 16*15ml, 18*5ml; from Wholesalers

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Model: L-450 Max.speed: 4500 rpm Max. RCF: 2420*g Max. Capacity: Angle rotor 12x 15ml, 18x 15ml/ 7/5ml, ABS MODEL L-600A capacity 12*15ml Aluminum alloy special materials Contact us Emily Qiao(Mrs.) Sale manager ZiHe International Trade (Shanghai) Co., ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Buy cheap SC/PC MM simplex fiber Optic Adapter with flange beige shenzhen supplier from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

Brand Name:CY COM

FC / PC, SC / PC - SM Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter FC/PC-SC/PC-SM Fiber Adapter FC-SC Hybird adapter are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. SC-ST adapters are ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Mini WDM - SC / APCS Input, SC/UPC Gpon and Output CATV

Place of Origin:China

Fiber to the home ( FTTH ) broadband access is the ultimate development goal, optical receiver is the target terminal products for this goal. This device adopts technology of high isolation WDM in order to separate CATV and ONU signal. Further more, it ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cheap Best RK3229 Android 7.1 Cable Tv Internet Iptv Set Top Box from Wholesalers

Brand Name:ihomelife

Model Number:ESU

Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,China

Cheap Best RK3229 Android 7.1 Cable Tv Internet Iptv Set Top Box Product Description Chipset RK3229 Quad-Core 64bit Cortex-A53 GPU Penta-Core Mali-450 Up to 750Mhz+ FLASH EMMC 8GB SDRAM 1GB DDR3 OS Android TV 7.1 Support decoder format 4K VP9 video ...

SHENZHEN BESTWAY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap hydraulic breaker parts , pistion from Wholesalers

Categories:accessories for hydraulic breaker

Country/Region:china

We are one of the top 3 factories from China which specialize in manufacturing hydraulic breakers and their spare parts. We have two brands "STB" and "WYB", "STB" is mainly aiming at high-end market, "WYB" is mainly aiming at middle-end market. We are ...

Yantai Wangyuan Hydraulic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap QZ-3 portable small geological engineering drilling rig rock drilling machine for sale from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HuaxiaMaster

Model Number:QZ-2D

Place of Origin:China

1.A brief introduction to QZ-3 portable geological engineering drilling machine The QZ-3 geological drilling rig research and development by Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd which is a portable multi-purpose drilling rig. The QZ-3 portable drill is...

Shandong Master Machinery Group Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap AC DC Wall Mount Power Adapter 12V 2A 1.5 Meters For CCTV Camera from Wholesalers

Brand Name:GME

Model Number:GME24A-120200FUR

Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang Dong,China

1.5M cable AC DC Wall Plug Adapter output 12V 2A for CCTV camera Parameters INPUT VOLTAGE RANGE 90 - 264VAC FREQUENCY RANGE 47~63Hz POWER FACTOR 0.5W max at 230VAC EFFICIENCY ErP 3.0 / CEC VI AC INPUT CURRENT 1.5A max at 230VAC at full load INRUSH CURRENT...

Gme Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Indoor Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Distribution Box Mini 2 Port / 2 Core from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:86mm*86mm 2 core box

Place of Origin:China

Indoor Wall Mounted 86*86mm Mini 2 Port / 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Features Compatible with Φ0.2-Φ3.0mm pigtail & 3.1x2.0mm indoor drop cable Compatible with SC & FC adapter, optical fast connectors 86x86 x24 format Snap on cover Simple,...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap The Popular and Good Sell Rubber Tarck for Snowmobile (458*65*89) from Wholesalers

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY-S458

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Information: 1.Characteristics of rubber track: 1).Less damage to the ground surface 2).Low noise 3).High running speed 4).Less vibration; 5).Low ground contack specific pressure 6).High tractive force 7).Light weight 2.Convontional type or ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Portable Foldable Showcase Suplliers and Manufacturers in China,Folding Portable Showcase Exhibition Display Case from Wholesalers

Brand Name:XINMIAOSYSTEM

Model Number:XM-ZD1

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Description Aluminum Display Exhibition Jewellery Showcase Counter We are manufacturer, fabricator & supplier of various kind of std, customized aluminium Display showcase, table, counter, rack for display and promotion purpose, here in New Delhi,...

Xinmiao Exhibition System Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Cartoon Bag PC & Matel Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speakers For Home Theatre from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Booming

Model Number:BMG-U0087

Place of Origin:China

Cartoon bag mini speaker with bluetooth / card / external input / voice call function >>> Feature 1. Bluetooth function, easy to pair with any device with Bluetooth-enabled 2. Support hands free phone calling with microphone inside 3. Line in function for...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Soft soil foundation improved by vacuum and surcharge loading from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Soft soil foundation improved by vacuum and surcharge loading SUNZO has undertaken projects including Shengzhen Airport Phase II, Reclamation of Palau Pekong in Singapore, Macau University, the island tunnel of HK-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge, Dhamra Port of India...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap ASTM D 5427 - 98 Wholesale high quality Hot Air Oven/ from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-F017

SL-F017 Hot Air Oven Specification Inside Body Stainless Steel (SS 304) Out Side Body MS Powder coated with stove enamel paint. (Fully SS Models also available) No. of Selves 2 Adjustable Perforated Selves Body Structure Double Walled structure filled ...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 50dB Return Loss Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable With PVC Jacket Material G657A1 9/125 from Wholesalers

Brand Name:OMC or OEM

Model Number:SC OS2 singlemode 9/125 simplex 3mm 1.5M LSZH Yellow

Place of Origin:China

100% Interferometer Check Simplex 3mm 1.5M SC Fiber Optic Pigtail G657A1 9/125 Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core ...

OMC Industry Co.Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap nrentech-aluminum pneumatic telescoping mast, 18m lockable pneumatic telescopic masts, 18m height antenna mast tower from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Nrentech

Model Number:NR3500-18000-70L

Place of Origin:China

18m Lockable Pneumatic Telescopic Mast-70kg payloads Extended Height: 18m Retracted Height: 3.6m Payloads: 70kg Working Air Pressure: 0.2Mpa/29PSI Working Temperature: -25~85 C Number Of Sections: 9 Sections Section Dia.: 66~229mm Materials: Aluminum ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Buy cheap Small Metal Fiber Termination Cabinet 6 Port , Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box from Wholesalers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:HL-MOTB-006

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Mini Metal Fiber Optic Termination Box 6 Port for indoor wall mounting use Description: Fiber optic terminal box is a FTTH mini optic terminal box,It is used in the end termination of residential buildings andvillas, to fix and splice with Pigtails or ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap HOWO A7 Dump Truck Parts Push Rod 81500050070 from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SINOTRUK

Model Number:81500050070

Place of Origin:SHANDONG,CHINA

Jinan Century Tianbang Automobile (CTB)Import & Export Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is an authorized company of China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co.,Ltd. and specializes in Complete trucks,mid trucks as well as light trucks together with all...

JINAN CENTURY TIANBANG AUTOMOBILE IMPORT&EXPORT CO
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0