Sign In | Join Free | My soofan.com
soofan.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp transceiver types

    All sfp transceiver types wholesalers & sfp transceiver types manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp transceiver types products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11363 products from sfp transceiver types Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbps SFP Transceiver + module 1470-1610nm 40KM Cisco compatible CWDM 10G Description: The AscentOptics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GPB-H1xx-L6C

    Place of Origin:China ,Shenzhen

    ...10g sfp 60km Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Product Description The GPB-H123-L6C & GPB-H132-L6C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:Hilink-CW-SFP10G-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10G 1510nm 40km CWDM SFP+ 10G CWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G BASE-ER/EW per 802.3ae, and it ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multisource Agreement (SFF-8431 Rev4.1). This transceiver type is specifically optimized for transport of serial...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper Cisco SFP Module GLC-T= Cisco SFP Module Features: * Form Factor: SFP * Device Type: Transceiver module * Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module * Connectivity Technology: Wired * Application: ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FB-3512-40

    ...25Gb/s 40Km LC BiDi SFP Transceiver With 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx FIBERROAD’s FB-3512-40 Transceiversare a high performance, cost effective module ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP434L1SD-20

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR 1.25Gb/s RoHS Compliant Pluggable BiDi SFP Transceiver SC Connector Wavelength Tx1310/Rx1490 Descriptions:​ 1.25Gbps SFP optical transceiver with DDMI (OP-MP413L1SD-40) Hot-pluggable, duplex LC, +3.3V 1,310nm, DFB, single-mode Features: ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-G5484

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module , Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Cisco WS-G5487 Cisco WS-G5486​ Specifications Totally Details: Cisco GBIC 1000BASE-SX - GBIC Transceiver Module Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: GBIC transceiver module - SC multi-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module SC Duplex Single Mode Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR Product informations: P/N AXE13-192-10 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1310nm Wave length 10Km Optical port...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...5dB Power Budget Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver SX Multi-Mode 550m 622M Data Rate​ Product Overview The SINO SN - 002 SFP (Small form-factor pluggable) Transceiver provide flexibility for utilizing fiber Gigabit network connections...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLF1328P2BNV

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FTLF1328P2BNV SFP+ Transceiver 8 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Specifications: FTLF1328P2BNV Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPGW & FAMC-SFPGT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAMC-SFPGW & FAMC-SFPGT , Auto Adaptive 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Media Converter With 1 Or 2 SFP Transceiver How to test Gigabit fiber media converter? Testing is an important means to ensure the ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:MY

    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SFP Transceiver

    Model Number:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM SFP Transceiver active optical components factory made in china Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Enchuang

    Model Number:EC04 SFP transceiver housing

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Specification for SFP transceiver housing Product Name Zinc alloy sand blasted and nickel plated SFP transceiver housing,SFP moudle housing,SFP metal housing Item No ECM2001 SFP transceiver...

    DongGuan City Enchuang Precision Metal ElectronicTechnology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-311G-LX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Transceiver 1.25G Converted to MM 1GBE SFP LX 20KM Module 1. Product Features of 1GBE SFP LX 20km Supports up to 1.25Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FP-1596-80

    ...10GBASE-ZR 1550nm 80km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1550nm cooled ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0