Sign In | Join Free | My soofan.com
soofan.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Optic Fiber Splitter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic fiber splitter

    All optic fiber splitter wholesalers & optic fiber splitter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic fiber splitter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14793 products from optic fiber splitter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

    ...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production Standards:: ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Mini Custom Optical Fiber Splitter With Connector LC SC FC , Rack Mount Splitter Applications FTTH High reliability CATV, PON networks Access/PON distributions LAN,WAN,Metro Telecommunication system ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1x8 Ports SC/APC Connector optical fiber splitter for Fiber Optic Distribution Frame from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-09-09-10-E3-SA

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... G657A1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC or without Connector , Mini Steel Tube Metal Box Description PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are single mode splitters with an average split ratio from one or two input fiber...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Multi mode LC Optical Fiber Splitter ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT in Orange from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Multi-mode 1x2 FBT ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type1x2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 50:50 Order information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. provides a whole series of 1 x N and 2 x N splitters that are tailored for specific applications: a. 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini 1.5M SC APC Optical Fiber Splitter PLC Module 1X16 Direct Output Fanout Kit LSZH Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Mini 1.5M SC APC Optical Fiber Splitter PLC Module 1X16 Direct Output Fanout Kit LSZH Jacket​ SINO Mini-Module PLC Optic Splitter Only for 0.9mm Fiber Direct Output Without Fanout Kit Series including splitting ratio from...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Type G652D G657A1 G657A2 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:1X32

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...32 Passive Plc Optical Fiber Splitter Box Low Pdl, Low Insertion Loss For Fiber To The Home Sell point: 1. Connectors; SC FC LC ST 2. Cable output input diameter 3. Cable length (unit: meter) 4. Fiber type: G652D...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter PLC In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC / UPC Adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-PLCC1×4SP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mode Optical Fiber Splitter PLC In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC / UPC Adapter FA-PLCC1×4SP, Single Mode PLC Optical Splitter In LGX Box With G657A1 Fiber And SC/UPC Adapter With the popularity of optical fiber...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter , Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:2x4 Fiber PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...2XN Series Fiber PLC Splitter Planar Lightwave Circuit Optical Fiber Splitter Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be used 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x8 One In Eight Out SC / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI

    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter, Passive Optical Splitter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... / UPC Fiber Optic splitter plc , optical fiber splitter SM 1M The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    ...1×16 PLC Compact optical fiber splitter for Passive Optical Network Quick Detail: Name: 1×16 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Extend CWDM Mux / DeMux Modules , Optical Fiber Splitter 1270nm-1610nm Operating Wavelength Range from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:SMF-28e

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-CWDM Mux/DeMux modules , Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1270nm to 1610nm Operating wavelength range Product Description 3c-Link CWDM CH1/CWDM CH2 Extend-...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x8 2x8 Optical PLC Splitter , Optical Fiber Splitter Low insertion loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...GPON EPON FTTH 1x8 2x8 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type Fiber Optical PLC Splitter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1x8 and 2x8 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2.0m with 0.9mm...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter For Rack Mounted Fiber Terminal Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC-box

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Mounted Fiber Terminal Box Description: PLC Fiber optic splitter is a micro-optical element using photolithographic techniques to form optical waveguide at medium or semiconductor substrate for realizing branch distribution function. Fiber splitters are...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap CATV PON Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:1-8 PLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...CATV PON Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1×8 , Single Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Quick Detail: Name: 1×8 PLC with bare fiber Ribbon fiber Cable length: 1M, 1.5m…customized Package: Mini Steel tube Mode: Singlemode Fiber type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wavelength Division Multiplexer Optical Fiber Splitter Directivity ≥ 50dB from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:FWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Fiber Splitter Directivity ≥ 50dB Description Hilink Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) ,FWDM T1550 R1310&1490 can achieve 1550/1310&1490 two channel optical signal multiplexing and demultiplexing, Making single optical fiber...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Tree Type 1x4 Splitter Multi Mode Fused / FBT Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter With Cassette from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:1x4 MM FBT Coupler

    ...Cassette Type Fiber Optic Splitter , Tree Type 1x4 Multi-mode Fused / FBT Coupler Quick Detail: 1. Tree / star multimode FBT(fused) ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the important device in PON transmission system,splitters can make the input optical...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Low Additional Loss FTTH Optical Fiber Splitter 1 To 2 SC UPC Mini / APC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1080B-2SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 2 SC UPC Mini/APC PLC Fiber Optical Splitter FTTH Fiber Splitter​ Description The MT-1080B-2SC are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1*16 ABS Box Module Passive PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC/APC connector for FTTH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:1*16 ABS Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with SC/APC connector for FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0