Sign In | Join Free | My soofan.com
soofan.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    corning splice cassette

    All corning splice cassette wholesalers & corning splice cassette manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide corning splice cassette products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 49 products from corning splice cassette Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x16-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH GPON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette Fiber optic PLC Splitter Descriptions: Fiber optic Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap WDM Single Mode Fiber Splitter 1x2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 /64  SC / PC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC/ST/FC/SC/E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Description : 1x2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 16 / 32 /64 SC / PC optical Fiber Optical Splitter WDM PLC splitter is based on planar Lightwave circuit technology and precision aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical input(s) into multiple optical outputs ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap optical fiber optic cleaning stick 1.25mm 2.5mm CONNECTOR CLEANER for SC FC ST LC Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-C9024

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    optical fiber optic cleaning stick 1.25mm 2.5mm CONNECTOR CLEANER for SC FC ST LC Connectors​ Description: 2.5mm connector cleaning stick, for cleaning SC, ST, FC, ASC, AFC, etc. Each Item equal 50 CLEANING STICKS The Sticklers CleanStixx Connector ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1X4 Corning SMF-28e Fiber Planar Waveguide from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LSZH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Corning SMF-28e Fiber Planar Waveguide 1x4 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*4 fiber optical ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / Indoor Fiber Optic Splice Closure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Splice Closure

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Splice Closure Application · Reinforce rebar on the body of closure make excellent performance under impact, pulling, tension etc · Convenient to increase or reduce trays/ cassette for capacity requirement · Spacious storing tray/ cassette...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Corning UniCam FBC-007 High-Performance Flat Cleaver from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Cleaver

    Telephone:(800) 866-5353

    Country/Region:china

    ...] Fiber Optic Tools Cable Installation Test Equipment Shop Supplies Cases Tool Kits Featured CLEANING PRODUCTS Cassette Type Cleaners CLETOP Cleaners D-Gel and Chemicals Fiber Optic Cleaning Kits Fiber Optic Swabs & Sticks...

    specialized company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1 X 4 PLC Fiber Splitter Standard LGX Cassette 1RU 19 Or 12 Slots Rack Mount Chassis from Wholesalers

    Categories:PLC Optical Splitter

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cable 5 1RU Rack Mount LGX Fiber Enclosure unloaded, holds up to 3 LGX Cassettes 6 1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Standard LGX Cassette, SC/APC 7 SC/APC to SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1*2 PLC SPLITTER-CASSETTE from Wholesalers

    Categories:PLC Splitter

    Country/Region:china

    ...PLC SPLITTER-CASSETTE Product ID: 001 DESCRIPTION PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an ...

    Shenzhen Exceed Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1 X 8 PLC Fiber Splitter Standard LGX Cassette 4RU 19 or 12 Slots Rack Mount Chassis Box from Wholesalers

    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... to Google+Google+Share to PinterestPinterestShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to ...Addthis 1 X 8 PLC Fiber Splitter Standard LGX Cassette 4RU 19 or 12 Slots Rack Mount Chassis Box Download Send Inquiry Description Technical Information...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap FTTH Termination Box Casette Type 1X8 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Termination Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:1x8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Material SC Port Cassette Type 1X8 PLC Splitter with SC Adapters Intrioduction: Fiber Optic Splitter Box is used in ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 19 inch fiber optic patch panel from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Telephone:+86 574 88448888

    Country/Region:china

    ... buried. It can protect fiber connectors. Fiber optic Patch panel can be loaded with adapters, splice cassettes tray and pigtails Fixed type Grey SC 24 port fiber patch panel Fixed type Black...

    Ningbo MingHan Electric Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3M Wire Connector Hand Crimping Tools Network Monitoring Tools with Plastic and Metal from Wholesalers

    Categories:Hydraulic Crimping Tools

    Country/Region:china

    ... Cord 2 Plug Connection Cable 20 Pairs Outdoor Plastic DP Box for STB Modules Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette 12core Splicing Tray Inquiry Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Optic PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , ABS moudle passive optical splitter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:1x16 optical PLC Splitter ,SC connector

    ... PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , passive optical splitter 1x16 Optical PLC Splitter With ABS Box Cassette Packaged For FTTH Quick Detail: Model: 1x16 PLC splitter Type: ABS moudle type Cable: G657A...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex or Duplex 2.0mm PVC or LSZH 10G OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Patchcord from Wholesalers

    Categories:Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas. Construction: Fiber count Simplex (1-fiber...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Rotate Type 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MR48B-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-FDR1MR48B-SCA , Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With 48 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Pre-loaded Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiberall provide pre-loaded type fiber patch panel, wall mounted patch box and terminal box. If you always know which fiber ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Patch Panel from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:86 0755 83128674

    Country/Region:china

    ... Instruments Technical Parameters Material ABS plastic or steel Finished product black appearance, light and low Cassette (splices trays) 2-cassettes Cable input 2 cable entry ports Adapters Available for the installation of FC/SC/ST...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Twist or Coaxial or Fiber Cable Jacket Stripper from Wholesalers

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ... UG Splicing Telecom Crimp Tool Crimp Pliers 3M 10 Pair Pouyet Types STG2000 STG C2 Connection Module Tyco QDF 888 or C5C Punch Down Tools for QDF-e or C5C Module Siemens Corning...

    Ningbo Hongyi Telecommunication Equipment Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap PASSIVE OPTICAL COMPONENTS from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Patch Cord

    Telephone:3057162160

    Country/Region:china

    ... integrated into connectorized rack-mountable shelves or modules or in a variety of cassettes that are compatible with various Corning hardware product lines. Modern network architectures often require widespread deployment of couplers and...

    tvclatinamerica company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Accessories 48C 96C Fiber Optical Patch Panel Drawer type Fiber ODF from Wholesalers

    Categories:MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Telephone:+8675523764821

    Country/Region:china

    ... Place of Original: China Jacket Color: White Fiber Cable: Corning Insertion loss(dB)≤0.2 Return loss(dB)≥50 3D test: Available MPO/MTP Cassettes Singlemode & Multimode MPO/MTP Patch Panel MTP/MPO Fiber...

    henzhen SINDA Optic Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0