Sign In | Join Free | My soofan.com
soofan.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Digital Cameras >

10gbase Sr X2 Module Cisco

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbase sr x2 module cisco

    All 10gbase sr x2 module cisco wholesalers & 10gbase sr x2 module cisco manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase sr x2 module cisco products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1754 products from 10gbase sr x2 module cisco Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 850nm 300m X2 Optical Module , Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2-10Gb-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Cisco X2 10Gb Sr 10Gbase Sr X2 Module Product Description 10GBASE X2 SR transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 SR...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-SR X2 Module Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GX2S-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm 300M 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-SR X2 Module Transceiver With VESCEL Transmitter 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector. Specification: P/N X2-10GB-SR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Professional X2 Modules Fiber Transceiver Single Mode Iron Material X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2-10GB-LR Specifications * Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps * Transmission distance up to 10km ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-SR Form Type X2 Wavelength 850nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C Vendor Name ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO 10GBASE SR X2 Module , 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...All items are new sealed with clean SN. Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module-X2-10GB-SR Product Overview The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules (Figure 1) offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A

    Place of Origin:china

    ...10GBASE-DWDM X2 modules , Cisco Optical Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-XX.XX Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap X2 transceiver X2-10GB-SR for  Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    ...,OIF OC192 VSR,INCITS/ANSI 10GFC (10 Gigabit Fibre Channel) and other 10 Gigabit applications.X2 is initially focused on optical links to 10 kilometers and is ideally suited for Ethernet...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module CISCO Compatible Transceiver 40KM / 80KM DWDM-X2-xx.xx Specification: P/N DWDM-X2-xx.xx-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength DWDM 1530.33 nm to 1560.61 nm Distance ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco X2-10gb-Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    ...Sr 10gbase-Sr 850nm 300m Cisco 10G x 2 Module With Duplex SC Connector Specifications Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 module 1,10GBASE-SR 10G Ethernet 2,850nm 300m 3,Two years warranty 4,Best Price Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m Cisco X2 module The Cisco...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF! LOW PRICE!!! from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap HOT!!! X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver OEM,NEW from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:X2-10GB-SR

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    Price: $263.00 SKU: X2-10GB-SR System: Cisco Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout Quantity:

    Interface Optics. limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap X2-10GB-SR  10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF from Wholesalers

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap 850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASE – SR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-SR

    ...850nm Cisco Gigabit 300M 10GBASESR X2 Transceiver Optical Module X2-10GB-SR Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-SR 10G Single mode fiber 850 300M...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberStore

    ...NEW Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR X2 Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: X2 transceiver moduleInterfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x SC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SRData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsWavelength: ...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap X2-10GB Series 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products description: 10GBASE-ER X2 Module 1550nm 40km SFP X2-10GB-ER= My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost of ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco OEM X2-10GB-ER Ethernet 10GBase-SR tranceiver module from Wholesalers

    Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco OEM X2-10GB-ER Ethernet 10GBase-SR tranceiver module 3Share Part No: X2-10GB-ER Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 3,537.00 (Ex VAT) 4,244.40 (Inc VAT) QTY: Stock Available

    digitaldevicesonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 850nm 300m DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver Features Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0